2012 Results

Place Name Age Group Time Pace
1 Martin Novak Overall Male 17:49 5:44
2 Nathan Tarver 1st M 30-39 20:48 6:42
3 Chris Hogue 2nd M 30-39 21:02 6:47
4 Ben Kackley 1st M 20-29 21:16 6:51
5 Mary Valdez Overall Female 21:31 6:56
6 Mike Cox Male Master 21:50 7:02
7 James Karczewski 1st M 50-59 22:31 7:15
8 Jordan Bauman 1st F 0-14 22:56 7:23
9 Justin Watson 1st M 15-19 23:12 7:29
10 Jonathan Miller 1st M 40-49 23:43 7:39
11 Charles Duby 2nd M 40-49 23:45 7:39
12 Diana LaFollette 2nd F 0-14 23:48 7:40
13 Cathy Bauman 1st F 30-39 23:53 7:42
14 Andy Corbin 2nd M50-59 24:44 7:58
15 Billy Lawson 3rd M40-49 25:22 8:10
16 Chad Fountain 3rd M30-39 25:27 8:12
17 Bobby Parmenter 2nd M20-29 25:32 8:14
18 Rachel Dickerson 2nd F30-39 25:37 8:15
19 Bill Christie 1st M60-+ 25:39 8:16
20 Andrew Gregg 4th M30-39 25:51 8:20
21 Trenton Smith 3rd M20-29 26:06 8:25
22 Chana Greene 1st F20-29 26:10 8:26
23 Christopher Kratsa 4th M40-49 26:22 8:30
24 Alaina Mitchell 3rd F30-39 26:27 8:31
25 Josh Ovellette 5th M30-39 26:48 8:38
26 Hannah Reid 3rd F0-14 27:02 8:43
27 Matt Lignelli 5th M40-49 27:14 8:47
28 Chris Reid 6th M40-49 27:23 8:50
29 Ester Molder 4th F30-39 27:53 8:59
30 Sherry Rowe 5th F30-39 28:43 9:15
31 Michael Ruby 6th M30-39 28:43 9:15
32 Drew Hodson 4th M20-29 28:53 9:19
33 Bob (NGB) Sciretta 2nd M60-64 29:01 9:21
34 Bobbie Scott Female Master 29:24 9:29
35 Elizabeth LaFollette 6th F30-39 29:40 9:34
36 Chris Gutzeit 3rd M50-59 29:40 9:34
37 Bruce House 7th M40-49 30:08 9:43
38 Vein Smith-House 1st F40-49 30:08 9:43
39 Joshua Ivison 1st M0-14 30:24 9:48
40 Thomas Howell 2nd M0-14 30:28 9:49
41 Diane Keller 1st F50-59 30:54 9:58
42 Chris Cosgray 7th M30-39 30:55 9:58
43 Wendy Putman 2nd F20-29 30:56 9:58
44 Bethany Hill 3rd F20-29 31:09 10:02
45 Amanda Schrand 7th F30-39 31:24 10:07
46 Josh Bauman 8th M30-39 31:42 10:13
47 Robin Kimmel 2nd F50-59 31:45 10:14
48 Kim Poole 8th F30-39 32:00 10:19
49 Faith Cooper 4th F20-29 32:05 10:20
50 Julian Miller 5th F20-29 32:05 10:20
51 Jason Clark 8 M40-49 32:12 10:23
52 Beverly Walton 3rd F50-59 32:18 10:25
53 Jason Feibiger 9th M30-39 32:25 10:27
54 Kaitlyn Akos 6th F20-29 32:59 10:38
55 Amy Giraldo 2nd F40-49 33:21 10:45
56 Trequirious Key 3rd M0-14 33:23 10:46
57 Patrick Roughneen 4th M0-14 33:24 10:46
58 Tammy Roughneen 9th F30-39 33:24 10:46
59 Nicolas Roca 4th M50-59 33:36 10:50
60 Kim Hopkins 3rd F40-49 33:40 10:51
61 Marilyn Gentry 1st F60-+ 33:51 10:55
62 Rose Applegate 4th F50-59 33:55 10:56
63 Shelly King 4th F40-49 34:09 11:00
64 Melissa Cardon 7th F20-29 34:41 11:11
65 Violeta Lubben 8th F20-29 34:42 11:11
66 Jamie Oestman 10th F30-39 34:47 11:13
67 Tammy Ritter 5th F40-49 34:56 11:16
68 Juhana Wichardt 4th F0-14 36:03 11:37
69 Jennifer Wichardt 11th F30-39 36:12 11:40
70 Monica Gildehaus 5th F50-59 36:50 11:52
71 Randolph Lee Zerr 9th M40-49 36:51 11:53
72 King Molder 10th M30-39 37:14 12:00
73 Ethel Jackson 12th F30-39 37:40 12:09
74 Georgia Henderson 9th F20-29 37:41 12:09
75 Billie Portwood 13th F30-39 37:43 12:10
76 Heather Soltis 14th F30-39 38:02 12:16
77 Dave Deruiter 3th M60-up 38:29 12:24
78 Mitchele Akinyi 10th F20-29 38:37 12:27
79 Toni Hodson 11th F20-29 33:55 10:56
80 David Hughes 10th M40-49 39:09 12:37
81 Hannah Myers 5th F0-14 39:29 12:44
82 Cheryl Henderson 6th F50-59 39:30 12:44
83 Mikayla Lindsay 6th F0-14 40:11 12:57
84 Mike Lindsay 11th M30-39 40:11 12:57
85 Aimee Shaffer 7th F50-59 40:12 12:58
86 Holly Chavis 7th F0-14 40:46 13:09
87 Aarin Hill 5th M0-14 41:05 13:15
88 Heather Metruck 8th F0-14 41:06 13:15
89 McKinley Hill 9th F0-14 41:10 13:16
90 Stephen Hopkins 11th M40-49 41:54 13:30
91 Bridget Watson 6th F40-49 41:56 13:31
92 Lindsay Brown 10th F0-14 42:26 13:41
93 Nina Brown 11th F0-14 42:27 13:41
94 Olivia Myers 12th F0-14 42:34 13:43
95 Donna Melusen 7th F40-49 44:06 14:13
96 Travis Adams 2nd 15-19 45:44 14:45
97 Jennifer Jordan 15th F30-39 46:12 14:54
98 Krystyn Kimmel 12th F20-29 46:19 14:56
99 Greg Kimmel 5th 50-59 46:20 14:56
100 Jennifer King 13th F20-29 48:29 15:38
101 Michael King 12th M30-39 48:29 15:38
102 Pam Black 8th F40-49 49:01 15:48
103 John O’Day 12th M40-49 50:14 16:12
104 Teresa Thrush 9th F40-49 50:16 16:12
105 Lindy Arthur 13th F0-14 50:34 16:18
106 D.R. Arthur 6th M0-14 50:36 16:19
107 Cristen Fiebiger 16th F30-39 51:38 16:39
108 Jennifer Adams 10th F40-49 51:39 16:39
109 Lilly Arthur 14th F0-14 51:40 16:40
110 Heather Arthur 17th F30-39 51:41 16:40
111 Shelia Ilsner 11th F40-49 52:48 17:01
112 Elizabeth Ilsner 14th F20-29 52:51 17:02
113 Madison Willis 15th F0-14 53:14 17:10
114 Misty Willis 18th F30-39 53:15 17:10
115 Mark Willis 13th M30-39 53:17 17:11
116 Sandy Crow 8th F50-59 53:43 17:19
117 Melissa Thrush 12th F40-49 55:12 17:48
118 Emily Reid 16th F0-14 55:12 17:48
119 Dylan Ivison 7th M0-14 55:19 17:50
120 Roger Ivison 13th M40-49 55:20 17:50
121 Dale Helms 13th M40-49 56:42 18:17
122 Michael Trabold 8th M0-14 58:36 18:54
123 Aaron Thrush 4th 60-+ 01:01:01 19:40

 

1-Mile

Place Name Age Time
1 Cooper S. 12 7:31
2 Grace Anne C. 12 7:40.2
3 Holly C 11 7:40.8
4 Hannah R. 11 7:46
5 Clara Beth L. 10 8:18
6 Bentley S 10 9:06
7 Jackson C. 10 9:30
8 Veronica R 7 9:44
9 Sidney A. 5 10:37
10 Massie G 12 12:25
11 Jamilah L. 7 12:35
12 Josiah A 6 13:04.0
13 Alyssa A 3 13:04.5
14 Finn T 4 13:13
15 Trequirious K 13:14
16 Arie B 6 13:35
17 Cameron C 6 15:30
18 Joseph R 5 15:54
19 Reis H 4 16:00.1
20 Max B 8 16:00.2
21 Tanner R 4 16:00.3